Header
Category: 
Sort by: 

Sams, David Principal
Oakley, Rebecca Assistant Principal of Instruction
Lunceford, Anthony Assistant Principal

Adams, Dawn Media Specialist
Bailey, Jane Kindergarten Special Education Teacher
Barnes, Kelli 4th Grade Teacher
Betancourt, Cristina Instructional Coach
Bickel, Adrienne Art Teacher
Bowen, Brooke Speech Language Pathologist
Brand, Rachel Pre-K Teacher
Brown, Amy 3rd Grade Teacher
Brown, Stacy 4th Grade Teacher
Carson, Keesha Special Education Teacher
Clements, Marie 5th Grade Teacher
Courtney, Debra 1st Grade Teacher
Epperson, Michelle 1st Grade Teacher
Erickson, Kristen 2nd Grade Teacher
Evans, Sarah Special Education Teacher
Everett, Tina 2nd Grade Teacher
Ewing, Scott 3rd Grade Teacher
Garnto, Marla Music Teacher
Glover, June 3rd Grade Teacher
Graham, Sarah Intervention Teacher
Hornsby, Anita Kindergarten Teacher
Jones, Carly Pre-K Special Education Teacher
Lewis, Leigh Special Education Teacher
Lunceford, Anthony Assistant Principal
Martin, Terri Counselor
Maynard, LaTonya 5th Grade Teacher
Myers, Kenneth Physical Education teacher
Nelms, Jill 2nd Grade Teacher
Ortiz, Yanira Pre-K Teacher
Richardson, Karen Kindergarten Teacher
Romines, Leeann Kindergarten Teacher
Ross, Charlie Math EIP Teacher
Ross, Mandy 2nd Grade Teacher
Sciarro, Beth Reading EIP Teacher
Skipper, Rebecca Kindergarten Teacher
Solomon, Lachanda 4th Grade Teacher
Steverson, Alissa Special Education Teacher
Wroblewski, Amy 3rd Grade Teacher

Atkins, Laurie Cafeteria Staff
Bostick, Sommer Health Tech
Brown, Shannon 1st Grade Paraprofessional
Espinosa, Sondro Paraprofessional
Faircloth, Glenda Custodian
Floyd, Darlene Cafeteria Manager
Frianela, Marietta Cafeteria Staff
Gibson, Lawanda Cafeteria Staff
Harrell, Tabitha School Health Tech
Hickey, Tomeka Cafeteria Staff
Johnson, Sandy Special Education Paraprofessional
Lewis, Ashleigh Northside Elementary
McCann, Betsy Pre-K Paraprofessional
Owens, Jacquelyn Cafeteria Staff
Phillips, Marie Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Randall, Audrey Secretary
Rogers, Teresa Administrative Technology Specialist
Soisson, Melanie Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Stephens, Debra Pre-K Paraprofessional
Stevenson, Stephanie Special Education Kindergarten Paraprofessional